Artists List

2014 Artists List

Symbols:  Featured Featured Artist | Upgraded Additional Details | Organizer Festival Organizer 

 

Ceramics

 Featured Ingrid Bjerstedt-Rogers
Thurston Baker
UpgradedPaul Corbin 
Bridget Donahue
Martha Enzler
Chris & Sue Holmquist
Chad Jerzak
Maureen Karlstad
Bruce Kaupanger
Emily Kiewel
Sue Koehler  
Rebecca Livingston
Genevieve Loso
Kevin Matthews
Eileen McDaniel
Kirk Niehouse
Martin Pearson
Jennifer Thomas

Drawing

Ernest Gillman
Timn Jacobs
Christy Johnson
Melissa Mason
Janie Mork

Fiber - non-wearable

Debra Caserotti
Nancy Hovland

Donna Marjamaa
Lauri Rockne
Bill & Linda Sumner
Colleen Tabaika
Marnie Winn

Fiber - wearable

Carol Bell
Joanna Ciecholewski
  
Sierra Cole

Patti Echols
Jill Hunter 
Marit Lee Kucera 
Lisa Mendez  
Ann Masemore
Dorothy Schutte
Mary Jo Stockman
Lynn Willhite

 

Glass       

       
        Featured Lawrence Cimaglio
       Sandy Curtis
       Greg Dinauer 
       Pat Falk     
       Allan Ingenito
       Irene Sherman
       Warren Slocum 
       Jim Vermeer    
       Greg Wagner
       Lisa Walsh  

      

      
     
 
      

      
The application for the 2015
show will be available on www.Zapplication.org
in December 2014
 
 
 
 
 


Jewelry


      Linda Bonine  
      Charise Bundesen
      Melissa Carroll
      Kim Crocker
      Tahmi DeSchepper
      Gary Rex Erickson  


Mary Gohman 
Mark Grosser
Barbara Hamberg
Judith Hurd
Hannelore Jundt-Pritchard
Eric Kahmann 
Nancy Lindholm  
Bernadette Mahfood
Choli Merrill-Jaja   
Marcie Mix
Lisa Nelson
Laurette O'Neil
Susan Spiller
Laura Stamper 
Cindy Mae Swee
Kira Terrey
Michael Thee
Robert Trisko
Greg Wagner
Patti Zeiche
 Featured Marc & Wendy Zoschke

Leather   

Ann Ringness 

Metal

       Featured Bill Brackett
      Kathy Feste
      Judy Hedblom  
      Patrick Lange
      Greg/Ben Meyerdirk
      Joseph Mongan
      Terry Ninneman
      Dick Sonnek  

Miscellaneous

Chrissy Wheeler

Mixed Media - 2D

Jo Bunting
Aaron Coleman

Lee Hill 
Judith Hurd
John Pritchard
Desiree Warren
Organizer Upgraded Mary Ann Wunderlin

Mixed Media - 3D


      Neil Cluck
      Jeffery Gauss   

Upgraded Anne Hoffman 
Kathleen Hunt
Barbara Lash
Barbara Schroedl 
April Sepich